Logo
Logo

Reservespelers nodig? Kijk onderaan de pagina!

Zondag Heren 1

Standen en uitslagen

1e klasse

Diwon de Haan
16687248

Loris Günther
26568543

Marten Tuller
13111205

Raymond Meijer
22221530

Stefan Bodde
14473399

Zondag Heren 2

Standen en uitslagen

4e klasse

Bram Ensink
25084240

Briyan Kleijn
26257017

Daniël Vosmeer
27660036

Sander Oost
25202499

Wouter Kiers
25939408

Zondag Heren 3

Standen en uitslagen

6e klasse

Bert Wever
22760385

Bertrik Krol
31004199

Erik Poliste
30425794

Jeffrey Sanders
29378265

Michael Neef
17110033

Robin Zaan
31098363

Steven van Looveren
31004210

Zondag Heren 1 35+

Standen en uitslagen

Hoofdklasse

Johan Koning
10244220

Marco Hartman
11170085

Zondag Dames 1

Standen en uitslagen

Overg. klasse

Anna Sprinkmeyer
29354587

Anna Sprinkmeyer
29354587

Manon Zijlstra
24386677

Pauline Landa
24220930

Susan Luppes
23833874

Zondag Dames 2

Standen en uitslagen

1e klasse

Amna Slavic
26590263

Daphne van der Veen
26947218

Emma Meijer
25907379

Lotte Romee Dijkstra
26772051

Lysanne Stuiver
27750833

Suzan Casse
26359987

Zondag Dames 3

Standen en uitslagen

3e klasse

Charlotte van der Plas
26061198

Chrissy Hartman
28139259

Daniëlle Prinsen
28186311

Robin Bootsgezel
28278534

Zondag Gemengd 1

Standen en uitslagen

1e klasse

Cynthia Cats
23849886

Limone Baak
23897236

Nathasja Boxem
22387331

Peter Masselink
24234303

Roelof Boxem
16051939

Zondag Jongens 1 (tm 17)

Standen en uitslagen

1e klasse

Jay Jipping
27620387

Niek Koning
27949168

Roan Siekman
27696383

Thomas van der Plas
26061201

Zondag Jongens 2 (tm 17)

Standen en uitslagen

2e klasse

Devi van der Geest
29995027

Philip Timmerman
28377133

Stefan Zijlstra
27729966

Tim Seldenthuis
27232530

Zondag Jongens 1 (tm 14)

Standen en uitslagen

2e klasse

Jasper van de Worp
30582989

Joost Koning
29773318

Mathijs Wiegand
29762251

Matthijs van de Worp
30583020

Milan Raad
29758343

Zondag Meisjes 1 (tm 14)

Standen en uitslagen

1e klasse

Celeste Goossen
30271185

Emma van der Plas
27961923

Lian Hilhorst
29056365

Niloufar Shahanggir
30519853

Zondag Meisjes 2 (tm 14)

Standen en uitslagen

2e klasse

Emma Marlin van Os
28089839

Jente Westerhof
28339592

Laura Faber
29261635

Lotte Romee Dijkstra
26772051

Zondag Meisjes 3 (tm 14)

Standen en uitslagen

2e klasse

Amy van Os
31511317

Benthe Buwalda
29480612

Dunja Dijks
30295211

Kathy Jipping
29964997

Merel Bootsgezel
28956737

Maandag Heren 1 50+

Standen en uitslagen

1e klasse

Ben Mulder
10044841

Henny van den Heuvel
12619639

Jan Mast
10782168

Jan Postma
11745886

Wim Moes
10044795

Maandag Heren 2 50+

Standen en uitslagen

1e klasse

Arie Menken
21648611

Ed de Haan
13319566

Fred Zwerink
12514357

Ruud Wolbers
12514330

Willie de Boer
13319736

Maandag Heren 3 50+

Standen en uitslagen

2e klasse

Cees van de Laan
10044671

Harry Sommer
11556765

Herman de Jong
17184096

Jan Timmer
12925543

Siebe de Graaf
14326256

Wim Hendriksen
10059075

Wim Rodenhuis
15116220

Maandag Heren 4 50+

Standen en uitslagen

3e klasse

Dirk van der Meer
19421206

Jan Goeree
13600702

Karel Feeburg
12822027

Piet Arends
19967306

Roel Ras
13311204

Wim Albers
10044302

Donderdag Dames 1 17+

Standen en uitslagen

1e klasse

Hennie Poulus
18839096

Henny Schuur
12273074

Jenny Zilverberg
10045236

Karly Westerhof
10045139

Tineke Kloosterhof-Gort
10044590

Vrijdagavond Gemengd 1

Standen en uitslagen

2e klasse

Annemieke Mulder
28916174

Bas Nibbelke
14516942

Bas Overweg
22775382

Berlina van der Molen
27826457

Nienke Overweg
27777014

Paul van Wijk
13112643

Zaterdag Heren 1

Standen en uitslagen

2e klasse

Gert Westerhof
29999359

Harry Müller
10715045

Jakob-Jan Hospes
11452757

Jan Kamerling
15764419

Johan Baltes
15868265

Leen-Jan van Straten
17110068

Onno Verbeek
13995782

Theo Smit
16024826

Zaterdag Heren 2

Standen en uitslagen

3e klasse

Guido Hansman
10723064

Michael Braam
24014753

Ramòn Pickée
30971993

Rody Bal
24426687

Wim Casparie
11171375

Zaterdag Dames 1

Standen en uitslagen

3e klasse

Ellen Ensink
25084372

Ingrid Hartman-Vos
20568193

Nienke Többen
28775627

Pauline ten Brinke
21838119

Regina Kiers-Bakker
20534159

Zaterdag Dames 2

Standen en uitslagen

4e klasse

Claudia Keijzer
21222614

Fennie Groothuis
15868710

Ina Klasen
20534167

Jose Adam-van Gijn
15600920

Thea Loves
12509809

Zaterdag Dames 3

Standen en uitslagen

4e klasse

Femmie Snijder
31168515

Heleen Meijer
16097610

Jelena Vosmeer
30425751

Marianne van der Plas
26281406

Marissa van Oenen
31289533

Renate Siekman-de Jonge
28074335

Roos Popken
31004202

Sonja de Korte
31068545

Zaterdag Dames 4

Standen en uitslagen

4e klasse

Angelien Hölscher
28377141

Eline Peterse
13941658

Hilde Bouwland
13319728

Jenny Wanders
27965759

Judith Ottens
25114638

Marcella Berkhout
27972313

Zaterdag Gemengd 1

Standen en uitslagen

2e klasse

Frino Wiedenhof
11576987

Géke Mennink
12292583

Jeroen Brens
23849878

Mireille Frans
12195561

Sjoerd Molenaar
25493205

Zaterdag Gemengd 2

Standen en uitslagen

4e klasse

Annemiek Gerdes-Stoopman
19421109

Antonio Walstra
12851418

Herman Schutte
22136053

Miranda Walstra-Rocks
19654510

Nienke Schutte
23924098

Nils Schutte
21774773

Zaterdag Heren 1 35+

Standen en uitslagen

3e klasse

Albert Leidelmeyer
11425512

Ebe van Engen
11832029

Harry Koning
12761060

Rob Spitzers
13386182

Robert Smallenburg
19914695

Zaterdag Gemengd 1 35+

Standen en uitslagen

2e klasse

Aletta Kwant
29941350

Hilde Wolbers
10045163

Jaap Haije
10044493

Jack Lelieveld
10044744

Renee Hukaufova
11171111

Sybout Hogervorst
19227906

Reservespelers

Standen en uitslagen

-

Arjan Wolting
10721266